List of Exhibitors 2019

A

ACA Aerospace Consultancy Associates GmbH
www.aca.team

ACTRANS GmbH
www.actrans.de

Additive Industries B.V.
www.additiveindustries.com

B

BDLI - German Aerospace Industries Association
www.bdli.de/en

Biersack Aerospace GmbH & Co. KG
www.biersack.de

Bionic Production AG
www.bionic-production.com

Blaser Swisslube AG
www.blaser.com

BMT Additive
www.bmtadditive.com

BSI Group
www.bsigroup.com

D

DEKRA Certification GmbH
www.dekra-certification.de

F

Flex Lighting Solutions
www.flexlightingsolutions.com

FUS - FLUGZEUG-UNION SÜD GmbH
www.fus.de

FUCHS Petrolub SE
www.fuchs.com

G

Georg Martin GmbH
www.georg-martin.de

H

HANSE-AEROSPACE e.V.
www.hanse-aerospace.net

Hays AG
www.hays.de

Hexagon Manufacturing Intelligence
www.hexagon.com

H.-D. Schunk GmbH & Co. Spanntechnik KG
www.schunk.com

I

INFORM GmbH
www.inform-software.com

Institute for Supply Chain Management - University of St. Gallen
iscm.unisg.ch

ITT Inc.
www.itt.com

L

Loll Feinmechanik GmbH
www.loll-feinmechanik.de

M

MAPAL Fabrik für Präzisionswerkzeuge Dr. Kress KG
www.mapal.com

O

OBE Ohnmacht & Baumgärtner GmbH & Co. KG
www.obe.de

S

Schaeffler Aerospace GmbH & Co. KG
www.schaeffler.com

Staufen AG
www.staufen.ag

Stükerjürgen Aerospace Composites  GmbH & Co. KG
www.stuekerjuergen.com

SupplyOn AG
www.supplyon.com

T

TRUMPF Laser- und Systemtechnik GmbH
www.trumpf.com

Joint Booth: bavAIRia

bavAIRia e.V.
www.bavairia.net

Andreas Zoellner Consulting Services
www.azcs.eu

Binder Technologie GmbH
www.bindertechnologie.de

Curtiss-Wright Surface Technologies
www.cwst.com

DAHER Aerospace GmbH
www.daher.com

EME - Elektro-Metall Export GmbH
www.eme-in.de

Hufschmied Zerspanungssysteme GmbH
www.hufschmied.net

Ingenics AG
www.ingenics.com

Roland Berger
www.rolandberger.de

Wethje Carbon Composites GmbH
www.wethje-gmbh.com

Joint booth: Advantage Austria

Advantage Austria
www.advantageaustria.org

AIR6 SYSTEMS GmbH
www.air6systems.com

AUTFORCE Automations GmbH
www.autforce.com

Langzauner GmbH
www.langzauner.at

Milltech GmbH
www.milltech.at

Peak Technology GmbH
www.peaktechnology.at

Prieler Jörg Andreas (IR&C) Unternehmensberater
www.irc-consult.at

Rübig GmbH & Co. KG
www.rubig.com

Joint Booth: Bodensee AIRea

Konzept Informationssysteme GmbH
www.konzept-is.de

tecnotron elektronik gmbh
www.tecnotron.de

Joint Booth: Hamburg Aviation

Hamburg Aviation e.V.
www.hamburg-aviation.de

Latécoère
www.latecoere.aero

Joint Booth: Hessen Aviation

Wassermann Technologie GmbH
www.wassermann-technologie.de

Joint Booth: LR BW

Schnitzer Group GmbH & Co. KG
www.schnitzer-group.com

Joint Booth: Niedersachsen Aviation

Niedersachsen Aviation
www.niedersachsen-aviation.com

AKG Thermotechnik GmbH & Co. KG
www.akg-group.com

Aljo Aluminium-Bau Jonuscheit GmbH
www.aljo.de

Heicks Industrieelektronik GmbH
www.heicks.de

Saar Pulvermetall GmbH
www.saar-pulvermetall.de

TÜV Nord Technisches Schulungszentrum
www.tuev-nord.de